Courses/FL/Jensen Beach Golf Club
    Semi-Private
    18 holes

    Jensen Beach Golf Club

    Jensen Beach, FL

    Book a tee time at Jensen Beach Golf Club, an 18-hole semi-private golf course in Jensen Beach, FL.

    Jensen Beach Golf Club — Jensen Beach, FL

    We watch this course around the clock. Set an alert and we'll text or email you the moment a slot opens up.

    Available tee times

    Jensen Beach Golf Club is an 18-hole semi-private course located in Jensen Beach, Florida at 3869 NW Royal Oak Drive. The course welcomes both members and public players looking to experience the local game. Play is available up to seven days in advance. As a semi-private facility, Jensen Beach Golf Club accommodates visiting golfers alongside its membership base, making it accessible for rounds in the Jensen Beach area.

    Holes
    18

    The course

    Booking rules

    Advance booking
    7 days

    Good to know

    Frequently asked questions

    How far in advance can I book a tee time at Jensen Beach Golf Club?
    Jensen Beach Golf Club releases tee times up to 7 days in advance.

    Nearby

    Other courses near Jensen Beach

    Cast a wider net — alerts can cover multiple courses at once.

    Set a free alert for Jensen Beach Golf Club.

    We'll watch the tee sheet around the clock and text or email you the moment a slot matching your time and group size opens up.