Courses/MN/Fox Hollow Golf Club
    18 holes
    Par 72

    Fox Hollow Golf Club

    St Michael, MN

    Book a tee time at Fox Hollow Golf Club, an 18-hole golf course in St Michael, MN.

    Fox Hollow Golf Club — St Michael, MN
    ~9.5tee times free up per dayfrom 334 cancellations · 43 days watched · updated Jul 2026· opens up ~1 day ahead· gone again in ~12 hrs

    Available tee times

    Fox Hollow Golf Club is an 18-hole course located in St Michael, Minnesota. The course welcomes public play and offers a full day of golf in a rural setting. Fox Hollow is open to the general public and can be reached for tee times and current pricing information. The facility accommodates both individual and group play throughout the week.

    Holes
    18
    Par
    72
    Green fees
    $31-40

    The course

    Booking rules

    We're still mapping how this course releases tee times. The alert is active regardless — we'll notice the moment a slot opens.

    Good to know

    Frequently asked questions

    How much does it cost to play Fox Hollow Golf Club?
    Green fees at Fox Hollow Golf Club typically run $31-40.
    How often do tee times open up at Fox Hollow Golf Club?
    On average, about 9.5 tee-time cancellations open up per day at Fox Hollow Golf Club, typically around ~1 day ahead. Freed slots are usually retaken within ~12 hrs, so it pays to act fast — or set an alert.

    Nearby

    Other courses near St Michael

    Cast a wider net — alerts can cover multiple courses at once.

    Set a free alert for Fox Hollow Golf Club.

    We'll watch the tee sheet around the clock and text or email you the moment a slot matching your time and group size opens up.